CALENDARIO  UNDER 16   FEMMINILE GIRONE B 
10ª giornata
DATA ORA LUOGO CASA RISULTATO OSPITE
2951 14/01/2018 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.   CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL
VIA MARCONI
CIVIDATE AL PIANO
2952 13/01/2018 15.30 PALESTRA ROSSINI U.S.O. SAN PIETRO   VOLLEY CISERANO BLU
VIA A.VESPUCCI
TREVIGLIO
2953 14/01/2018 18.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE B M S   AURORA SERIATE "A"
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
2954 13/01/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI "B" MARTINENGO VOLLEY   SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE
VIA ZAMBIANCHI
MARTINENGO
11ª giornata
2955 20/01/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI "B" MARTINENGO VOLLEY   BERGEL - VODAMAX
VIA ZAMBIANCHI
MARTINENGO
2956 20/01/2018 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE   B M S
VIA DEGLI ORTI 5
SCANZOROSCIATE
2957 20/01/2018 19.00 PALESTRA SC. ELEMENTARI "CERIOLI" AURORA SERIATE "A"   U.S.O. SAN PIETRO
VIA DON MINZONI
SERIATE
2958 20/01/2018 15.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CISERANO BLU   CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
12ª giornata
2959 27/01/2018 15.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL   VOLLEY CISERANO BLU
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
2960 28/01/2018 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.   AURORA SERIATE "A"
VIA MARCONI
CIVIDATE AL PIANO
2961 27/01/2018 15.30 PALESTRA ROSSINI U.S.O. SAN PIETRO   SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE
VIA A.VESPUCCI
TREVIGLIO
2962 27/01/2018 17.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. "F.MORETTI" BERGEL - VODAMAX   B M S
VIA PADERGNONE 17
ZANICA
13ª giornata
2963 03/02/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI "B" MARTINENGO VOLLEY   B M S
VIA ZAMBIANCHI
MARTINENGO
2964 03/02/2018 15.30 PALESTRA ROSSINI U.S.O. SAN PIETRO   BERGEL - VODAMAX
VIA A.VESPUCCI
TREVIGLIO
2965 03/02/2018 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE   CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.
VIA DEGLI ORTI 5
SCANZOROSCIATE
2966 03/02/2018 19.00 PALESTRA SC. ELEMENTARI "CERIOLI" AURORA SERIATE "A"   CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL
VIA DON MINZONI
SERIATE
14ª giornata
2967 10/02/2018 15.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CISERANO BLU   AURORA SERIATE "A"
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
2968 10/02/2018 15.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL   SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
2969 10/02/2018 17.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. "F.MORETTI" BERGEL - VODAMAX   CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.
VIA PADERGNONE 17
ZANICA
2970 10/02/2018 15.30 PALESTRA ROSSINI U.S.O. SAN PIETRO   MARTINENGO VOLLEY
VIA A.VESPUCCI
TREVIGLIO
15ª giornata
2971 18/02/2018 18.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE B M S   U.S.O. SAN PIETRO
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
2972 17/02/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI "B" MARTINENGO VOLLEY   CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.
VIA ZAMBIANCHI
MARTINENGO
2973 17/02/2018 15.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL   BERGEL - VODAMAX
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
2974 17/02/2018 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE   VOLLEY CISERANO BLU
VIA DEGLI ORTI 5
SCANZOROSCIATE
16ª giornata
2975 24/02/2018 19.00 PALESTRA SC. ELEMENTARI "CERIOLI" AURORA SERIATE "A"   SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE
VIA DON MINZONI
SERIATE
2976 24/02/2018 15.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CISERANO BLU   BERGEL - VODAMAX
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
2977 24/02/2018 15.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL   MARTINENGO VOLLEY
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
2978 25/02/2018 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.   B M S
VIA MARCONI
CIVIDATE AL PIANO
17ª giornata
2979 03/03/2018 15.30 PALESTRA ROSSINI U.S.O. SAN PIETRO   CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.
VIA A.VESPUCCI
TREVIGLIO
2980 04/03/2018 18.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE B M S   CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
2981 03/03/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI "B" MARTINENGO VOLLEY   VOLLEY CISERANO BLU
VIA ZAMBIANCHI
MARTINENGO
2982 04/03/2018 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. "F.MORETTI" BERGEL - VODAMAX   AURORA SERIATE "A"
VIA PADERGNONE 17
ZANICA
18ª giornata
2983 10/03/2018 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE   BERGEL - VODAMAX
VIA DEGLI ORTI 5
SCANZOROSCIATE
2984 10/03/2018 19.00 PALESTRA SC. ELEMENTARI "CERIOLI" AURORA SERIATE "A"   MARTINENGO VOLLEY
VIA DON MINZONI
SERIATE
2985 10/03/2018 15.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CISERANO BLU   B M S
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
2986 11/03/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL   U.S.O. SAN PIETRO
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
CALENDARIO  UNDER 16   FEMMINILE GIRONE B 
1ª giornata
DATA ORA LUOGO CASA RISULTATO OSPITE
2915 21/10/2017 18.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL   CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina)
TREVIGLIO
2916 21/10/2017 15.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CISERANO BLU   U.S.O. SAN PIETRO
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
2917 21/10/2017 19.00 PALESTRA SC. ELEMENTARI "CERIOLI" AURORA SERIATE "A"   B M S
VIA DON MINZONI
SERIATE
2918 21/10/2017 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE   MARTINENGO VOLLEY
VIA DEGLI ORTI 5
SCANZOROSCIATE
2ª giornata
2919 28/10/2017 17.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. "F.MORETTI" BERGEL - VODAMAX   MARTINENGO VOLLEY
VIA PADERGNONE 17
ZANICA
2920 29/10/2017 18.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE B M S   SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
2921 28/10/2017 15.30 PALESTRA ROSSINI U.S.O. SAN PIETRO   AURORA SERIATE "A"
VIA A.VESPUCCI
TREVIGLIO
2922 29/10/2017 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.   VOLLEY CISERANO BLU
VIA MARCONI
CIVIDATE AL PIANO
3ª giornata
2923 04/11/2017 15.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CISERANO BLU   CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
2924 04/11/2017 19.00 PALESTRA SC. ELEMENTARI "CERIOLI" AURORA SERIATE "A"   CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.
VIA DON MINZONI
SERIATE
2925 04/11/2017 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE   U.S.O. SAN PIETRO
VIA DEGLI ORTI 5
SCANZOROSCIATE
2926 05/11/2017 18.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE B M S   BERGEL - VODAMAX
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
4ª giornata
2927 12/11/2017 18.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE B M S   MARTINENGO VOLLEY
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
2928 11/11/2017 17.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. "F.MORETTI" BERGEL - VODAMAX   U.S.O. SAN PIETRO
VIA PADERGNONE 17
ZANICA
2929 12/11/2017 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.   SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE
VIA MARCONI
CIVIDATE AL PIANO
2930 12/11/2017 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL   AURORA SERIATE "A"
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
5ª giornata
2931 18/11/2017 19.00 PALESTRA SC. ELEMENTARI "CERIOLI" AURORA SERIATE "A"   VOLLEY CISERANO BLU
VIA DON MINZONI
SERIATE
2932 18/11/2017 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE   CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL
VIA DEGLI ORTI 5
SCANZOROSCIATE
2933 19/11/2017 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.   BERGEL - VODAMAX
VIA MARCONI
CIVIDATE AL PIANO
2934 18/11/2017 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI "B" MARTINENGO VOLLEY   U.S.O. SAN PIETRO
VIA ZAMBIANCHI
MARTINENGO
6ª giornata
2935 25/11/2017 15.30 PALESTRA ROSSINI U.S.O. SAN PIETRO   B M S
VIA A.VESPUCCI
TREVIGLIO
2936 26/11/2017 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.   MARTINENGO VOLLEY
VIA MARCONI
CIVIDATE AL PIANO
2937 25/11/2017 17.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. "F.MORETTI" BERGEL - VODAMAX   CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL
VIA PADERGNONE 17
ZANICA
2938 25/11/2017 15.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CISERANO BLU   SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
7ª giornata
2939 02/12/2017 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE   AURORA SERIATE "A"
VIA DEGLI ORTI 5
SCANZOROSCIATE
2940 02/12/2017 17.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. "F.MORETTI" BERGEL - VODAMAX   VOLLEY CISERANO BLU
VIA PADERGNONE 17
ZANICA
2941 02/12/2017 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI "B" MARTINENGO VOLLEY   CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL
VIA ZAMBIANCHI
MARTINENGO
2942 03/12/2017 18.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE B M S CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
8ª giornata
2943 10/12/2017 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE CIVITAS VOLLEY A.S.D.   U.S.O. SAN PIETRO
VIA MARCONI
CIVIDATE AL PIANO
2944 09/12/2017 18.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL   B M S
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
2945 09/12/2017 15.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CISERANO BLU   MARTINENGO VOLLEY
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
2946 09/12/2017 19.00 PALESTRA SC. ELEMENTARI "CERIOLI" AURORA SERIATE "A"   BERGEL - VODAMAX
VIA DON MINZONI
SERIATE
9ª giornata
2947 16/12/2017 17.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. "F.MORETTI" BERGEL - VODAMAX   SCANZOVOLLEY GIALLE
VIA PADERGNONE 17
ZANICA
2948 16/12/2017 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI "B" MARTINENGO VOLLEY   AURORA SERIATE "A"
VIA ZAMBIANCHI
MARTINENGO
2949 17/12/2017 18.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE B M S   VOLLEY CISERANO BLU
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
2950 16/12/2017 15.30 PALESTRA ROSSINI U.S.O. SAN PIETRO   CENTRO DELLA VISTA TREVIGLIO PAL
VIA A.VESPUCCI
TREVIGLIO
HOME
ALLENAMENTI
CLASSIFICA