CALENDARIO      II^  DIVISIONE    FEMMINILE    GIRONE  B 
1ª giornata
DATA ORA LUOGO CASA RISULTATO OSPITE
629 11/10/2017 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU 3 - 2 VOLLEY BOTTANUCO
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
630 11/10/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.A.S. FARESE 3 - 2 PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO
VIA RESEGHETTI 116
FARA GERA D‘ADDA
631 11/10/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE 0 - 3 VOLLEY 2C
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO
BOLTIERE
632 11/10/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO 1 - 3 OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO
VIA S.ANTONIO
SPIRANO
633 11/10/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE POL. COM. GHISALBESE 3 - 0 iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
634 11/10/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE c/o Centro Sport. FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO" 2 - 3 EUROARCHIVI
VIA F.SCHIEPPATI 23
CALCIO
635 11/10/2017 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO 3 - 0 VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G
VIA C.COLOMBO 1
GRASSOBBIO
2ª giornata
636 19/10/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VOLLEY BOTTANUCO 1 - 3 FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"
VIA KENNEDY
BOTTANUCO
637 18/10/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO 0 - 3 POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO
VIA BUSTIGATTI 12
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
638 18/10/2017 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C 3 - 2 G.A.S. FARESE
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
639 18/10/2017 21.15 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO 3 - 0 PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU
VIA V.EMANUELE II 6
BARIANO
640 17/10/2017 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO 0 - 3 A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
641 19/10/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE EUROARCHIVI 3 - 0 RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
642 18/10/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G. 0 - 3 POL. COM. GHISALBESE
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
3ª giornata
643 25/10/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE c/o Centro Sport. FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"   PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO
VIA F.SCHIEPPATI 23
CALCIO
644 25/10/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE POL. COM. GHISALBESE   VOLLEY 2C
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
645 26/10/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE EUROARCHIVI   VOLLEY BOTTANUCO
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
646 25/10/2017 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU   iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
647 25/10/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.A.S. FARESE   A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA RESEGHETTI 116
FARA GERA D‘ADDA
648 25/10/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE   VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO
BOLTIERE
649 25/10/2017 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO   OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO
VIA C.COLOMBO 1
GRASSOBBIO
4ª giornata
650 01/11/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO   RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE
VIA BUSTIGATTI 12
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
651 01/11/2017 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
652 01/11/2017 21.15 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO   FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"
VIA V.EMANUELE II 6
BARIANO
653 01/11/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.   EUROARCHIVI
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
654 01/11/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO
VIA S.ANTONIO
SPIRANO
655 31/10/2017 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO   G.A.S. FARESE
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
656 02/11/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VOLLEY BOTTANUCO   POL. COM. GHISALBESE
VIA KENNEDY
BOTTANUCO
5ª giornata
657 08/11/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO   VOLLEY BOTTANUCO
VIA BUSTIGATTI 12
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
658 08/11/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   VOLLEY 2C
VIA S.ANTONIO
SPIRANO
659 08/11/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE   OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO
BOLTIERE
660 07/11/2017 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO   EUROARCHIVI
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
661 08/11/2017 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO   PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU
VIA C.COLOMBO 1
GRASSOBBIO
662 08/11/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.   G.A.S. FARESE
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
663 08/11/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE POL. COM. GHISALBESE   FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
6ª giornata
664 15/11/2017 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
665 15/11/2017 21.15 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO   POL. COM. GHISALBESE
VIA V.EMANUELE II 6
BARIANO
666 16/11/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VOLLEY BOTTANUCO   VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.
VIA KENNEDY
BOTTANUCO
667 14/11/2017 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO   RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
668 16/11/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE EUROARCHIVI   G.A.S. FARESE
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
669 15/11/2017 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU   A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
670 15/11/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE c/o Centro Sport. FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"   POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO
VIA F.SCHIEPPATI 23
CALCIO
7ª giornata
671 23/11/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE EUROARCHIVI   PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
672 22/11/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.A.S. FARESE   OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO
VIA RESEGHETTI 116
FARA GERA D‘ADDA
673 22/11/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.   VOLLEY 2C
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
674 22/11/2017 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO   iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO
VIA C.COLOMBO 1
GRASSOBBIO
675 22/11/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE c/o Centro Sport. FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"   A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA F.SCHIEPPATI 23
CALCIO
676 22/11/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE POL. COM. GHISALBESE   PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
677 22/11/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE   VOLLEY BOTTANUCO
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO
BOLTIERE
8ª giornata
678 29/11/2017 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   EUROARCHIVI
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
679 28/11/2017 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO   OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
680 29/11/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO   VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.
VIA BUSTIGATTI 12
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
681 29/11/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE   G.A.S. FARESE
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO
BOLTIERE
682 29/11/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   POL. COM. GHISALBESE
VIA S.ANTONIO
SPIRANO
683 29/11/2017 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU   FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
684 30/11/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VOLLEY BOTTANUCO   POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO
VIA KENNEDY
BOTTANUCO
9ª giornata
685 06/12/2017 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   VOLLEY BOTTANUCO
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
686 06/12/2017 21.15 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO   PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO
VIA V.EMANUELE II 6
BARIANO
687 06/12/2017 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO   POL. COM. GHISALBESE
VIA C.COLOMBO 1
GRASSOBBIO
688 06/12/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.   iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
689 07/12/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE EUROARCHIVI   A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
690 06/12/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE c/o Centro Sport. FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"   RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE
VIA F.SCHIEPPATI 23
CALCIO
691 06/12/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.A.S. FARESE   PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU
VIA RESEGHETTI 116
FARA GERA D‘ADDA
10ª giornata
692 12/12/2017 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO   VOLLEY 2C
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
693 14/12/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VOLLEY BOTTANUCO   OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO
VIA KENNEDY
BOTTANUCO
694 13/12/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO   A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA BUSTIGATTI 12
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
695 13/12/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE   POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO
BOLTIERE
696 14/12/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE EUROARCHIVI   PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
697 13/12/2017 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.   FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
698 13/12/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE POL. COM. GHISALBESE   G.A.S. FARESE
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
11ª giornata
699 20/12/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.
VIA S.ANTONIO
SPIRANO
700 20/12/2017 21.15 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO   VOLLEY 2C
VIA V.EMANUELE II 6
BARIANO
701 20/12/2017 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU   PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
702 20/12/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.A.S. FARESE   VOLLEY BOTTANUCO
VIA RESEGHETTI 116
FARA GERA D‘ADDA
703 20/12/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE c/o Centro Sport. FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"   iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO
VIA F.SCHIEPPATI 23
CALCIO
704 20/12/2017 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO   EUROARCHIVI
VIA C.COLOMBO 1
GRASSOBBIO
705 20/12/2017 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE POL. COM. GHISALBESE   RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
12ª giornata
706 10/01/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO   iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO
VIA BUSTIGATTI 12
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
707 10/01/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE   PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO
BOLTIERE
708 11/01/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE EUROARCHIVI   POL. COM. GHISALBESE
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
709 10/01/2018 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
710 10/01/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.   OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
711 10/01/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.A.S. FARESE   FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"
VIA RESEGHETTI 116
FARA GERA D‘ADDA
712 11/01/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VOLLEY BOTTANUCO   A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA KENNEDY
BOTTANUCO
13ª giornata
713 17/01/2018 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU   VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
714 17/01/2018 21.15 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO   EUROARCHIVI
VIA V.EMANUELE II 6
BARIANO
715 17/01/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE POL. COM. GHISALBESE   PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
716 17/01/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE c/o Centro Sport. FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"   VOLLEY 2C
VIA F.SCHIEPPATI 23
CALCIO
717 17/01/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE
VIA S.ANTONIO
SPIRANO
718 16/01/2018 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO   VOLLEY BOTTANUCO
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
719 17/01/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.A.S. FARESE   POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO
VIA RESEGHETTI 116
FARA GERA D‘ADDA
14ª giornata
DATA ORA LUOGO CASA RISULTATO OSPITE
720 25/01/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VOLLEY BOTTANUCO   PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU
VIA KENNEDY
BOTTANUCO
721 24/01/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO   G.A.S. FARESE
VIA BUSTIGATTI 12
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
722 24/01/2018 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
723 24/01/2018 21.15 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO   A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA V.EMANUELE II 6
BARIANO
724 23/01/2018 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO   POL. COM. GHISALBESE
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
725 25/01/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE EUROARCHIVI   FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
726 24/01/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.   POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
15ª giornata
727 31/01/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE c/o Centro Sport. FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"   VOLLEY BOTTANUCO
VIA F.SCHIEPPATI 23
CALCIO
728 31/01/2018 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO   PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO
VIA C.COLOMBO 1
GRASSOBBIO
729 31/01/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.A.S. FARESE   VOLLEY 2C
VIA RESEGHETTI 116
FARA GERA D‘ADDA
730 31/01/2018 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU   OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
731 31/01/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO
VIA S.ANTONIO
SPIRANO
732 31/01/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE   EUROARCHIVI
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO
BOLTIERE
733 31/01/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE POL. COM. GHISALBESE   VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
16ª giornata
734 07/02/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO   FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"
VIA BUSTIGATTI 12
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
735 07/02/2018 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   POL. COM. GHISALBESE
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
736 08/02/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VOLLEY BOTTANUCO   EUROARCHIVI
VIA KENNEDY
BOTTANUCO
737 06/02/2018 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO   PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
738 07/02/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   G.A.S. FARESE
VIA S.ANTONIO
SPIRANO
739 07/02/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.   RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
740 07/02/2018 21.15 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO   POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO
VIA V.EMANUELE II 6
BARIANO
17ª giornata
741 14/02/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE   PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO
BOLTIERE
742 14/02/2018 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU   VOLLEY 2C
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
743 14/02/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE c/o Centro Sport. FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"   OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO
VIA F.SCHIEPPATI 23
CALCIO
744 15/02/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE EUROARCHIVI   VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
745 14/02/2018 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO   A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA C.COLOMBO 1
GRASSOBBIO
746 14/02/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.A.S. FARESE   iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO
VIA RESEGHETTI 116
FARA GERA D‘ADDA
747 14/02/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE POL. COM. GHISALBESE   VOLLEY BOTTANUCO
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
18ª giornata
748 22/02/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VOLLEY BOTTANUCO   PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO
VIA KENNEDY
BOTTANUCO
749 21/02/2018 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
750 21/02/2018 21.15 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO   RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE
VIA V.EMANUELE II 6
BARIANO
751 22/02/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE EUROARCHIVI   iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
752 21/02/2018 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU   POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
753 21/02/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.A.S. FARESE   VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.
VIA RESEGHETTI 116
FARA GERA D‘ADDA
754 21/02/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE c/o Centro Sport. FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"   POL. COM. GHISALBESE
VIA F.SCHIEPPATI 23
CALCIO
19ª giornata
755 28/02/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO   VOLLEY 2C
VIA BUSTIGATTI 12
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
756 28/02/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE POL. COM. GHISALBESE   OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
757 28/02/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.   VOLLEY BOTTANUCO
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
758 28/02/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE   iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO
BOLTIERE
759 28/02/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.A.S. FARESE   EUROARCHIVI
VIA RESEGHETTI 116
FARA GERA D‘ADDA
760 28/02/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU
VIA S.ANTONIO
SPIRANO
761 28/02/2018 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO   FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"
VIA C.COLOMBO 1
GRASSOBBIO
20ª giornata
762 07/03/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO   EUROARCHIVI
VIA BUSTIGATTI 12
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
763 07/03/2018 21.15 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO   G.A.S. FARESE
VIA V.EMANUELE II 6
BARIANO
764 07/03/2018 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
765 06/03/2018 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO   POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
766 07/03/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"
VIA S.ANTONIO
SPIRANO
767 07/03/2018 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU   POL. COM. GHISALBESE
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
768 08/03/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VOLLEY BOTTANUCO   RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE
VIA KENNEDY
BOTTANUCO
21ª giornata
769 15/03/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE EUROARCHIVI   VOLLEY 2C
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
770 14/03/2018 21.15 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO   iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO
VIA V.EMANUELE II 6
BARIANO
771 14/03/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.   PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
772 14/03/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.A.S. FARESE   RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE
VIA RESEGHETTI 116
FARA GERA D‘ADDA
773 14/03/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE POL. COM. GHISALBESE   A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
774 14/03/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE c/o Centro Sport. FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"   PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU
VIA F.SCHIEPPATI 23
CALCIO
775 14/03/2018 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO   VOLLEY BOTTANUCO
VIA C.COLOMBO 1
GRASSOBBIO
22ª giornata
776 22/03/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VOLLEY BOTTANUCO   VOLLEY 2C
VIA KENNEDY
BOTTANUCO
777 21/03/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO   OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO
VIA BUSTIGATTI 12
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
778 21/03/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE POL. COM. GHISALBESE   POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
779 20/03/2018 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO   VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
780 21/03/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   EUROARCHIVI
VIA S.ANTONIO
SPIRANO
781 21/03/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE   FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO
BOLTIERE
782 21/03/2018 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU   G.A.S. FARESE
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
23ª giornata
783 28/03/2018 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
784 28/03/2018 21.15 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO   VOLLEY BOTTANUCO
VIA V.EMANUELE II 6
BARIANO
785 28/03/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO
VIA S.ANTONIO
SPIRANO
786 28/03/2018 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO   RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE
VIA C.COLOMBO 1
GRASSOBBIO
787 28/03/2018 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU   EUROARCHIVI
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
788 28/03/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE c/o Centro Sport. FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"   VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.
VIA F.SCHIEPPATI 23
CALCIO
789 28/03/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G.A.S. FARESE   POL. COM. GHISALBESE
VIA RESEGHETTI 116
FARA GERA D‘ADDA
24ª giornata
790 11/04/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.   A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
791 11/04/2018 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
792 11/04/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO   PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU
VIA BUSTIGATTI 12
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
793 12/04/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VOLLEY BOTTANUCO   G.A.S. FARESE
VIA KENNEDY
BOTTANUCO
794 10/04/2018 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO   FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
795 12/04/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE EUROARCHIVI   POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
796 11/04/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE   POL. COM. GHISALBESE
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO
BOLTIERE
25ª giornata
797 17/04/2018 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO   PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO
VIA CABINA
CISERANO
798 18/04/2018 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEM. BICETTI PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU   RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE
VIA CANONICA 60-(Fraz.Geromina
TREVIGLIO
799 18/04/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE POL. COM. GHISALBESE   EUROARCHIVI
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
800 18/04/2018 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO   VOLLEY 2C
VIA C.COLOMBO 1
GRASSOBBIO
801 18/04/2018 21.15 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO   VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.
VIA V.EMANUELE II 6
BARIANO
802 18/04/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE c/o Centro Sport. FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"   G.A.S. FARESE
VIA F.SCHIEPPATI 23
CALCIO
803 18/04/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   VOLLEY BOTTANUCO
VIA S.ANTONIO
SPIRANO
26ª giornata
804 25/04/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY ORATORIO FORNOVO S.G.   PAVARANI GRAFICA TREVIGLIO SU
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
805 26/04/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE EUROARCHIVI   OTTICA MORIGGI BARIANO
VIA CAVALLI
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
806 25/04/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALLAVOLO CAPRIATE S.GERVASIO   POL. COM. GHISALBESE
VIA BUSTIGATTI 12
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
807 25/04/2018 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   FABE-AXA MARIO "RAGNO"
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
808 25/04/2018 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE RMD - PALL.BOLTIERE   A.M.B. - PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO
BOLTIERE
809 26/04/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VOLLEY BOTTANUCO   iWEBDEV VOLLEY CISERANO
VIA KENNEDY
BOTTANUCO
810 25/04/2018 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. ORATORIO GRASSOBBIO   G.A.S. FARESE
VIA C.COLOMBO 1
GRASSOBBIO
ALLENAMENTI
CLASSIFICA
HOME