CALENDARIO      ALLIEVE     GIRONE  B 
1ª giornata
           
1 13/10/2017 21:00 PALESTRA SERENELLA   VOLLEY 2C
VIA DONIZETTI
ANTEGNATE
2 14/10/2017 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO   RIST. LE CERCHIE
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
3 13/10/2017 20:30 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE VOLLEY CORTENUOVA   POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
CORTENUOVA
4 14/10/2017 19:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI USO SAN PIETRO   BARIANO V. BLU
VIA ROSSINI
TREVIGLIO
5 14/10/2017 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. GHISALBESE   POL. VOLLEY MORNICO
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
6 15/10/2017 10:45 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BIANCHE   PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
2ª giornata
7 22/10/2017 10:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. VOLLEY MORNICO   PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA ZERRA 1
MORNICO AL SERIO
8 21/10/2017 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. GHISALBESE   USO SAN PIETRO
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
9 22/10/2017 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO   BARIANO V. BLU
VIA COLOMBO
GRASSOBBIO
10 20/10/2017 21:00 PALESTRA IST. RUBINI RIST. LE CERCHIE   VOLLEY CORTENUOVA
VIA BELVEDERE
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
11 22/10/2017 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
12 20/10/2017 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CALVENZANO   BARIANO V. BIANCHE
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE
CALVENZANO
3ª giornata
13 27/10/2017 21:00 PALESTRA SERENELLA   VOLLEY CALVENZANO
VIA DONIZETTI
ANTEGNATE
14 27/10/2017 20:30 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE VOLLEY CORTENUOVA   VOLLEY 2C
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
CORTENUOVA
15 28/10/2017 19:00 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BLU   RIST. LE CERCHIE
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
16 28/10/2017 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. GHISALBESE   POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
17 29/10/2017 10:00 PALAZZETTO SPORT PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   USO SAN PIETRO
VIA SANT'ANTONIO
SPIRANO
18 29/10/2017 10:45 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BIANCHE   POL. VOLLEY MORNICO
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
4ª giornata
19 04/11/2017 19:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI USO SAN PIETRO   POL. VOLLEY MORNICO
VIA ROSSINI
TREVIGLIO
20 05/11/2017 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO   PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA COLOMBO
GRASSOBBIO
21 03/11/2017 21:00 PALESTRA IST. RUBINI RIST. LE CERCHIE   POL. GHISALBESE
VIA BELVEDERE
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
22 05/11/2017 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   BARIANO V. BLU
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
23 03/11/2017 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CALVENZANO   VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE
CALVENZANO
24 03/11/2017 21:00 PALESTRA SERENELLA   BARIANO V. BIANCHE
VIA DONIZETTI
ANTEGNATE
5ª giornata
25 11/11/2017 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO   SERENELLA
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
26 10/11/2017 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CORTENUOVA   VOLLEY CALVENZANO
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
CORTENUOVA
27 11/11/2017 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. GHISALBESE   VOLLEY 2C
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
28 12/11/2017 10:00 PALAZZETTO SPORT PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   RIST. LE CERCHIE
VIA SANT'ANTONIO
SPIRANO
29 12/11/2017 10:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. VOLLEY MORNICO   POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO
VIA ZERRA 1
MORNICO AL SERIO
30 12/11/2017 10:45 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BIANCHE   USO SAN PIETRO
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
6ª giornata
31 19/11/2017 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO   USO SAN PIETRO
VIA COLOMBO
GRASSOBBIO
32 17/11/2017 21:00 PALESTRA IST. RUBINI RIST. LE CERCHIE   POL. VOLLEY MORNICO
VIA BELVEDERE
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
33 19/11/2017 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
34 17/11/2017 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CALVENZANO   BARIANO V. BLU
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE
CALVENZANO
35 17/11/2017 21:00 PALESTRA SERENELLA   VOLLEY CORTENUOVA
VIA DONIZETTI
ANTEGNATE
36 18/11/2017 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO   BARIANO V. BIANCHE
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
7ª giornata
37 24/11/2017 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CORTENUOVA   VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
CORTENUOVA
38 25/11/2017 19:00 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BLU   SERENELLA
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
39 25/11/2017 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. GHISALBESE   VOLLEY CALVENZANO
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
40 26/11/2017 10:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. VOLLEY MORNICO   VOLLEY 2C
VIA ZERRA 1
MORNICO AL SERIO
41 25/11/2017 19:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI USO SAN PIETRO   RIST. LE CERCHIE
VIA ROSSINI
TREVIGLIO
42 26/11/2017 10:45 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BIANCHE   POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
8ª giornata
43 01/12/2017 21:00 PALESTRA IST. RUBINI RIST. LE CERCHIE   POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO
VIA BELVEDERE
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
44 02/12/2017 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   USO SAN PIETRO
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
45 01/12/2017 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CALVENZANO   PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE
CALVENZANO
46 01/12/2017 21:00 PALESTRA SERENELLA   POL. GHISALBESE
VIA DONIZETTI
ANTEGNATE
47 02/12/2017 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO   BARIANO V. BLU
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
48 01/12/2017 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CORTENUOVA   BARIANO V. BIANCHE
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
CORTENUOVA
9ª giornata
49 09/12/2017 19:00 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BLU   VOLLEY CORTENUOVA
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
50 09/12/2017 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. GHISALBESE   VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
51 10/12/2017 10:00 PALAZZETTO SPORT PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   SERENELLA
VIA SANT'ANTONIO
SPIRANO
52 10/12/2017 10:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. VOLLEY MORNICO   VOLLEY CALVENZANO
VIA ZERRA 1
MORNICO AL SERIO
53 10/12/2017 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO   VOLLEY 2C
VIA COLOMBO
GRASSOBBIO
54 10/12/2017 10:45 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BIANCHE   RIST. LE CERCHIE
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
10ª giornata
55 17/12/2017 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   RIST. LE CERCHIE
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
56 15/12/2017 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CALVENZANO   USO SAN PIETRO
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE
CALVENZANO
57 15/12/2017 21:00 PALESTRA SERENELLA   POL. VOLLEY MORNICO
VIA DONIZETTI
ANTEGNATE
58 16/12/2017 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO   PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
59 15/12/2017 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CORTENUOVA   POL. GHISALBESE
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
CORTENUOVA
60 16/12/2017 19:00 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BLU   BARIANO V. BIANCHE
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
11ª giornata
61 13/01/2018 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. GHISALBESE   BARIANO V. BLU
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
62 14/01/2018 10:00 PALAZZETTO SPORT PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   VOLLEY CORTENUOVA
VIA SANT'ANTONIO
SPIRANO
63 14/01/2018 10:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. VOLLEY MORNICO   VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO
VIA ZERRA 1
MORNICO AL SERIO
64 10/01/2018 20:30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI USO SAN PIETRO   SERENELLA
VIA ROSSINI
TREVIGLIO
65 14/01/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO   VOLLEY CALVENZANO
VIA COLOMBO
GRASSOBBIO
66 14/01/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   BARIANO V. BIANCHE
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
12ª giornata
67 19/01/2018 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CALVENZANO   RIST. LE CERCHIE
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE
CALVENZANO
68 19/01/2018 21:00 PALASPORT SERENELLA   POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO
VIA DONIZETTI
ANTEGNATE
69 20/01/2018 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO   USO SAN PIETRO
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
70 19/01/2018 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CORTENUOVA   POL. VOLLEY MORNICO
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
CORTENUOVA
71 20/01/2018 19:00 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BLU   PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
72 21/01/2018 10:45 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BIANCHE   POL. GHISALBESE
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
13ª giornata
73 28/01/2018 10:00 PALAZZETTO SPORT PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   POL. GHISALBESE
VIA SANT'ANTONIO
SPIRANO
74 28/01/2018 10:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. VOLLEY MORNICO   BARIANO V. BLU
VIA ZERRA 1
MORNICO AL SERIO
75 24/01/2018 20:30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI USO SAN PIETRO   VOLLEY CORTENUOVA
VIA ROSSINI
TREVIGLIO
76 28/01/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO   VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO
VIA COLOMBO
GRASSOBBIO
77 26/01/2018 21:00 PALESTRA IST. RUBINI RIST. LE CERCHIE   SERENELLA
VIA BELVEDERE
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
78 28/01/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   VOLLEY CALVENZANO
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
1ª giornata
DATA ORA LUOGO CASA RISULTATO OSPITE
1 04/02/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   SERENELLA
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
2 02/02/2018 21:00 PALESTRA IST. RUBINI RIST. LE CERCHIE   VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO
VIA BELVEDERE
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
3 04/02/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO   VOLLEY CORTENUOVA
VIA COLOMBO
GRASSOBBIO
4 03/02/2018 19:00 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BLU   USO SAN PIETRO
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
5 04/02/2018 10:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. VOLLEY MORNICO   POL. GHISALBESE
VIA ZERRA 1
MORNICO AL SERIO
6 04/02/2018 10:00 PALAZZETTO SPORT PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   BARIANO V. BIANCHE
VIA SANT'ANTONIO
SPIRANO
2ª giornata
7 11/02/2018 10:00 PALAZZETTO SPORT PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   POL. VOLLEY MORNICO
VIA SANT'ANTONIO
SPIRANO
8 10/02/2018 19:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI USO SAN PIETRO   POL. GHISALBESE
VIA ROSSINI
TREVIGLIO
9 10/02/2018 19:00 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BLU   POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
10 09/02/2018 20:30 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE VOLLEY CORTENUOVA   RIST. LE CERCHIE
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
CORTENUOVA
11 10/02/2018 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO   VOLLEY 2C
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
12 11/02/2018 10:45 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BIANCHE   VOLLEY CALVENZANO
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
3ª giornata
13 16/02/2018 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CALVENZANO   SERENELLA
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE
CALVENZANO
14 18/02/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   VOLLEY CORTENUOVA
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
15 16/02/2018 21:00 PALESTRA IST. RUBINI RIST. LE CERCHIE   BARIANO V. BLU
VIA BELVEDERE
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
16 18/02/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO   POL. GHISALBESE
VIA COLOMBO
GRASSOBBIO
17 17/02/2018 19:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI USO SAN PIETRO   PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA ROSSINI
TREVIGLIO
18 18/02/2018 10:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. VOLLEY MORNICO   BARIANO V. BIANCHE
VIA ZERRA 1
MORNICO AL SERIO
4ª giornata
19 25/02/2018 10:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. VOLLEY MORNICO   USO SAN PIETRO
VIA ZERRA 1
MORNICO AL SERIO
20 25/02/2018 10:00 PALAZZETTO SPORT PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO
VIA SANT'ANTONIO
SPIRANO
21 24/02/2018 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. GHISALBESE   RIST. LE CERCHIE
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
22 24/02/2018 19:00 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BLU   VOLLEY 2C
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
23 24/02/2018 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO   VOLLEY CALVENZANO
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
24 25/02/2018 10:45 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BIANCHE   SERENELLA
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
5ª giornata
25 02/03/2018 21:00 PALESTRA SERENELLA   VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO
VIA DONIZETTI
ANTEGNATE
26 02/03/2018 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CALVENZANO   VOLLEY CORTENUOVA
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE
CALVENZANO
27 04/03/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   POL. GHISALBESE
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
28 02/03/2018 21:00 PALESTRA IST. RUBINI RIST. LE CERCHIE   PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA BELVEDERE
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
29 04/03/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO   POL. VOLLEY MORNICO
VIA COLOMBO
GRASSOBBIO
30 03/03/2018 19:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI USO SAN PIETRO   BARIANO V. BIANCHE
VIA ROSSINI
TREVIGLIO
6ª giornata
31 10/03/2018 19:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI USO SAN PIETRO   POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO
VIA ROSSINI
TREVIGLIO
32 11/03/2018 10:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. VOLLEY MORNICO   RIST. LE CERCHIE
VIA ZERRA 1
MORNICO AL SERIO
33 11/03/2018 10:00 PALAZZETTO SPORT PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   VOLLEY 2C
VIA SANT'ANTONIO
SPIRANO
34 10/03/2018 19:00 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BLU   VOLLEY CALVENZANO
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
35 09/03/2018 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CORTENUOVA   SERENELLA
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
CORTENUOVA
36 11/03/2018 10:45 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BIANCHE   VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
7ª giornata
37 17/03/2018 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO   VOLLEY CORTENUOVA
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
38 16/03/2018 21:00 PALESTRA SERENELLA   BARIANO V. BLU
VIA DONIZETTI
ANTEGNATE
39 16/03/2018 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CALVENZANO   POL. GHISALBESE
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE
CALVENZANO
40 18/03/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   POL. VOLLEY MORNICO
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
41 16/03/2018 21:00 PALESTRA IST. RUBINI RIST. LE CERCHIE   USO SAN PIETRO
VIA BELVEDERE
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
42 18/03/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO   BARIANO V. BIANCHE
VIA COLOMBO
GRASSOBBIO
8ª giornata
43 25/03/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO   RIST. LE CERCHIE
VIA COLOMBO
GRASSOBBIO
44 24/03/2018 19:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI USO SAN PIETRO   VOLLEY 2C
VIA ROSSINI
TREVIGLIO
45 25/03/2018 10:00 PALAZZETTO SPORT PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   VOLLEY CALVENZANO
VIA SANT'ANTONIO
SPIRANO
46 24/03/2018 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. GHISALBESE   SERENELLA
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
47 24/03/2018 19:00 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BLU   VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
48 25/03/2018 10:45 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BIANCHE   VOLLEY CORTENUOVA
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
9ª giornata
49 06/04/2018 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CORTENUOVA   BARIANO V. BLU
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
CORTENUOVA
50 07/04/2018 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO   POL. GHISALBESE
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
51 06/04/2018 21:00 PALESTRA SERENELLA   PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA DONIZETTI
ANTEGNATE
52 06/04/2018 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CALVENZANO   POL. VOLLEY MORNICO
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE
CALVENZANO
53 08/04/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI VOLLEY 2C   POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO
VIA VERDI
CAVERNAGO
54 06/04/2018 21:00 PALESTRA IST. RUBINI RIST. LE CERCHIE   BARIANO V. BIANCHE
VIA BELVEDERE
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
10ª giornata
55 13/04/2018 21:00 PALESTRA IST. RUBINI RIST. LE CERCHIE   VOLLEY 2C
VIA BELVEDERE
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
56 14/04/2018 19:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI USO SAN PIETRO   VOLLEY CALVENZANO
VIA ROSSINI
TREVIGLIO
57 15/04/2018 10:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. VOLLEY MORNICO   SERENELLA
VIA ZERRA 1
MORNICO AL SERIO
58 15/04/2018 10:00 PALAZZETTO SPORT PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO
VIA SANT'ANTONIO
SPIRANO
59 14/04/2018 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. GHISALBESE   VOLLEY CORTENUOVA
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
60 15/04/2018 20:45 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BIANCHE   BARIANO V. BLU
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
11ª giornata
61 21/04/2018 19:00 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BLU   POL. GHISALBESE
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
62 20/04/2018 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CORTENUOVA   PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
CORTENUOVA
63 21/04/2018 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO   POL. VOLLEY MORNICO
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
64 20/04/2018 21:00 PALESTRA SERENELLA   USO SAN PIETRO
VIA DONIZETTI
ANTEGNATE
65 20/04/2018 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CALVENZANO   POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE
CALVENZANO
66 22/04/2018 10:45 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BIANCHE   VOLLEY 2C
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
12ª giornata
67 27/04/2018 21:00 PALESTRA IST. RUBINI RIST. LE CERCHIE   VOLLEY CALVENZANO
VIA BELVEDERE
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
68 29/04/2018 10:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO   SERENELLA
VIA COLOMBO
GRASSOBBIO
69 28/04/2018 19:00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI USO SAN PIETRO   VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO
VIA ROSSINI
TREVIGLIO
70 29/04/2018 10:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. VOLLEY MORNICO   VOLLEY CORTENUOVA
VIA ZERRA 1
MORNICO AL SERIO
71 29/04/2018 10:00 PALAZZETTO SPORT PALLAVOLO SPIRANO   BARIANO V. BLU
VIA SANT'ANTONIO
SPIRANO
72 28/04/2018 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. GHISALBESE   BARIANO V. BIANCHE
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
13ª giornata
73 05/05/2018 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE POL. GHISALBESE   PALLAVOLO SPIRANO
VIA ALDO MORO
GHISALBA
74 05/05/2018 19:00 PALESTRA ORATORIO BARIANO V. BLU   POL. VOLLEY MORNICO
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE
BARIANO
75 04/05/2018 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CORTENUOVA   USO SAN PIETRO
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
CORTENUOVA
76 05/05/2018 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY OR. FORNOVO   POL. OR. GRASSOBBIO
VIA DELLA PALESTRA
FORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI
77 04/05/2018 21:00 PALESTRA SERENELLA   RIST. LE CERCHIE
VIA DONIZETTI
ANTEGNATE
78 04/05/2018 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VOLLEY CALVENZANO   VOLLEY 2C
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE
CALVENZANO
ALLENAMENTI
CLASSIFICA
HOME